Moderator, Bureaucrats, Check users, developer, emailconfirmed, Interface administrators, Suppressors, Administrators
11,008
edits
(Created page with "{{DISPLAYTITLE:RHS Equipment details}} The following tables show the equipment details for the RHS modded mission variation. == Primary weapons == {|...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
The following tables show the equipment details for the RHS modded [[Mission variations|mission variation]]. | The following tables show the equipment details for the RHS modded [[Mission variations|mission variation]]. | ||
== Primary weapons == | == Weapons == | ||
=== Primary weapons === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Weapons available without a perk | |+Weapons available without a perk | ||
Line 102: | Line 104: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Machineguns === | ==== Machineguns ==== | ||
Machine guns requires the ''Machinegunner'' perk selected as an active [[perk]]. | Machine guns requires the ''Machinegunner'' perk selected as an active [[perk]]. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 131: | Line 133: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Marksman rifles === | ==== Marksman rifles ==== | ||
The marksmen rifles requires the ''Marksman'' perk to be selected as an active perk. | The marksmen rifles requires the ''Marksman'' perk to be selected as an active perk. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 175: | Line 177: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Pistols == | === Pistols === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Minimum level | !Minimum level | ||
Line 213: | Line 215: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Launchers == | === Launchers === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Minimum level | !Minimum level | ||
Line 269: | Line 271: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
== Vehicles == | |||
=== Ground vehicles === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Quad Bike | |||
|100 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M1025A2 (Unarmed) | |||
|500 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M1025A2 (M2) | |||
|800 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M113A3 (MEV) | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M1025A2 (Mk19) | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M1220 | |||
|900 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BRDM-2 (9P148) | |||
|3000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M1220 (0-GPK/Mk19) | |||
|1500 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BMD-1R | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M1117 ASV | |||
|3000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M113A3 (M2) | |||
|1500 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M113A3 (Mk19) | |||
|1500 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M1134 | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M1045A2 (M220A2) | |||
|3000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|M1151A1 (GPK/M2/LRAS3) | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|M1127 (M2/LRAS3) | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M1232 (0-GPK/Mk19) | |||
|1500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|BMP-2D | |||
|3000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|M1220 (CROWS/M2) | |||
|1500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|ZSU-23-4V | |||
|4000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|Ural-4320 (ZU-23-2) | |||
|1500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|M1232 | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|BMD-2M | |||
|4000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|BMP-3 (early) | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|BMD-4 | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|M6A2 | |||
|9000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|M2A20DS | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|M2A20DS (BUSK I) | |||
|6000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|M1A1HC | |||
|6500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|M1A1FEP | |||
|7000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|M1A1AIM (TUSK I) | |||
|8000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|T-90A (obr. 2006g.) | |||
|7500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|T-72B3 (obr. 2012g.) | |||
|7500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|M2A3 (BUSK III) | |||
|7000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|T-80UE-1 | |||
|8000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|M1A2SEPv1 (TUSK II) | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Equipment]] | [[Category:Equipment]] |
edits