Equipment details/RHS: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
The following tables show the equipment details for the RHS modded [[Mission variations|mission variation]]. | The following tables show the equipment details for the RHS modded [[Mission variations|mission variation]]. | ||
== Weapons == | == Weapons (USAF) == | ||
=== Primary weapons === | === Primary weapons === | ||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
=== Launchers === | === Launchers === | ||
A player can carry a launcher, given the ''Launcher'' perk is selected as an active perk. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Minimum level | !Minimum level | ||
Line 273: | Line 274: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Vehicles == | == Weapons (AFRF) == | ||
=== Primary Weapons === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Weapons available without a perk | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
!Permanent purchase price | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|AK-74, DTK (1983) | |||
|Free | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74M, DTK | |||
|100 $ | |||
|25000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sa vz. 58V | |||
|200 $ | |||
|50000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AKS-74UN, PG S64 | |||
|150 $ | |||
|45000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AKMN, DTK | |||
|250 $ | |||
|70000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mosin Nagant M38 | |||
|50 $ | |||
|20000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|IZh-18 12 Gauge | |||
|50$ | |||
|20000$ | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|AS Val | |||
|500$ | |||
|130000$ | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Sa vz. 58P (Rail) | |||
|400$ | |||
|110000$ | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|AK-74MR (UUK), AK74M UKK | |||
|300$ | |||
|90000$ | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|AK-103 (Zentico/B-33), DTK | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|AS Val (NPZ) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|VHS-D2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|Mosin Nagant M38 (Railed) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== Machineguns ==== | |||
Machine guns requires the ''Machinegunner'' perk selected as an active [[perk]]. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
!Permanent purchase price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|PKM | |||
|300 $ | |||
|90000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|PKP | |||
|500 $ | |||
|130000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|M84 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== Marksman rifles ==== | |||
The marksmen rifles requires the ''Marksman'' perk to be selected as an active perk. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
!Permanent purchase price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|SVDM | |||
|300 $ | |||
|80000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|T-5000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|VSS Vintorez | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|SVDM (NPZ) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|M76 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|VSS Vintorez (NPZ) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|DSR-1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M107 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Pistols === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
!Permanent purchase price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|PM | |||
|50 $ | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|PP-2000 (Folded) | |||
|150 $ | |||
|30000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|TR-8 Periscope | |||
|50 $ | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|6P9, 6P9 Suppressor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|MP-443 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|TT-33 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|6P53 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Launchers === | |||
A player can carry a launcher, given the ''Launcher'' perk is selected as an active perk. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
!Permanent purchase price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|RPG-26 | |||
|200 $ | |||
|50000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|9K38 Igla | |||
|500 $ | |||
|n.a. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|RPG-7V2, PG0-7V3 (PG-7VL rounds) | |||
|300 $ | |||
|70000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|RShG-2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|FIM-92F | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|RPG-7V2, PG0-7V3 (PG-7VR rounds) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|RPG-7V2, PG0-7V3 (0G-7V rounds) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|RPG-7V2, PG0-7V3 (TBG-7V rounds) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Vehicles (USAF) == | |||
=== Ground vehicles === | === Ground vehicles === | ||
Line 424: | Line 671: | ||
|M1A2SEPv1 (TUSK II) | |M1A2SEPv1 (TUSK II) | ||
|10000 $ | |10000 $ | ||
|} | |||
=== Helicopters === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|MH-6M Little Bird (Unarmed) | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|UH-60M | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|AH-6M Little Bird (Armed) | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|Mi-42P | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|UH-1Y | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|AH-6M Little Bird (Armed) | |||
|4000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|CH-47F | |||
|1500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|Mi-24G | |||
|8000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|AH-1Z | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|Ka-52 | |||
|9000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|AH-64D | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|Mi-28N (S-13) | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|} | |||
=== Planes === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|C-130J | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|Su-25 | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|A-10A | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|L-159 ALCA | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|F-22A | |||
|15000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|A-29 Super Tucano | |||
|7000 $ | |||
|} | |||
== Vehicles (AFRF) == | |||
=== Ground vehicles === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Quad Bike | |||
|100 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|UAZ-3151 | |||
|300 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|UAZ-3151 (DShKM) | |||
|600 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|GAZ-233011 | |||
|600 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|UAZ-3151 (AGS-30) | |||
|900 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|GAZ-233014 | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|UAZ-3151 (SPG-9) | |||
|900 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BRDM-2 | |||
|1500 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BRDM-2 (9P148) | |||
|3000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|GAZ-66 (ZU-23-2) | |||
|1500 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BMD-1R | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BTR-80 | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M1134 | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BMD-1PK | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M1045A2 (M220A2) | |||
|3000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|M1151A1 (GPK/M"/LRAS3) | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|M1127 (M2/LRAS3) | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|BMP-1P | |||
|2500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|BMP-2D | |||
|3000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|M1220 (CROWS/M2) | |||
|1500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|ZSU-23-4V | |||
|4000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|2S25 | |||
|4000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|BMD-2M | |||
|4000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|BMP-3 (early) | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|BTR-80A | |||
|3000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|BMD-4 | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|M6A2 | |||
|9000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|M2A20DS (BUSK I) | |||
|6000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|T-72B (obr. 1985g.) | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|T-80BVK | |||
|5500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|T80UK | |||
|6500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|T-72B (obr. 1989g.) | |||
|6000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|M1A1FEP | |||
|7000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|T-90 (obr. 1992g.) | |||
|6500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|BMD-4M (A) | |||
|6000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|T-90SM (obyekt 188SM) | |||
|8000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|M1A1AIM (TUSK I) | |||
|8000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|T-90A (obr. 2006g.) | |||
|7500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|T-72B3 (obr. 2012g.) | |||
|7500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|BMP-3 (vesena-K/A) | |||
|6500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|T-80UE-1 | |||
|8000 $ | |||
|} | |||
=== Helicopters === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ka-60 | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|MH-6M Little Bird | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mi-8MT | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Mi-24VT | |||
|2500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|Mi-24P | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|Mi-24V | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|AH-6M Little Bird (Armed) | |||
|4000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|Mi-8MTV-3 (UPK) | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|Mi-24G | |||
|8000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|Ka-52 | |||
|9000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|AH-64D | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|Mi-28N (S13) | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|} | |||
=== Planes === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Antonov An-2 | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|Su-25 | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|A-10A | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|MiG-29SM | |||
|14000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|L-159 ALCA | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|A-29 Super Tucano | |||
|7000 $ | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Equipment]] | [[Category:Equipment]] |
Latest revision as of 13:17, 31 August 2022
The following tables show the equipment details for the RHS modded mission variation.
Weapons (USAF)[edit | edit source]
Primary weapons[edit | edit source]
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price | Permanent purchase price |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M16A4 (Carryhandle) | ||
M4A1 PIP | 100 $ | 25000 $ | |
L1A1, L1A1 Flash Hider | 200 $ | 50000 $ | |
MP7A2 | 200 $ | 50000 $ | |
HK G36KV | |||
M16A4 | 200 $ | 50000 $ | |
Karabiner 98 Kurz | 50 $ | 20000 $ | |
16 | M590A1 | ||
21 | M21A | ||
25 | M4A1 Block II | ||
26 | M1 Garand | ||
28 | M32 MGL, M2A1 GL Sight | ||
30 | SCAR-H (Std) | ||
32 | M27 IAR | ||
34 | M3A1 (SD) | ||
36 | HK416 D14.5 | ||
38 | Mosin SBR | ||
40 | MP44 |
Machineguns[edit | edit source]
Machine guns requires the Machinegunner perk selected as an active perk.
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price | Permanent purchase price |
---|---|---|---|
M249, SAW Bipod | 400 $ | 110000 $ | |
M240G | 600 $ | 150000 $ | |
31 | M249 PIP (Long/Savit), SAW Bipod | ||
37 | MG42 |
Marksman rifles[edit | edit source]
The marksmen rifles requires the Marksman perk to be selected as an active perk.
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price | Permanent purchase price |
---|---|---|---|
M14 EBR-RI | 400 $ | 110000 $ | |
17 | M40A5 | ||
24 | M24 SWS | ||
27 | Mk 11 Mod 0 | ||
29 | M107 | ||
35 | M2010 ESR | ||
M107 |
Pistols[edit | edit source]
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price | Permanent purchase price |
---|---|---|---|
M9 Beretta | 100 $ | 20000 $ | |
Glock 17 | 100 $ | 20000 $ | |
16 | Sa vz. 61 (Folded) | ||
26 | M320 GLM | ||
33 | M1911A1 | ||
40 | Type 94 Nambu |
Launchers[edit | edit source]
A player can carry a launcher, given the Launcher perk is selected as an active perk.
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price | Permanent purchase price |
---|---|---|---|
M72A7 | 200 $ | 50000 $ | |
M136 (HEAT) | 200 $ | 70000 $ | |
9K38 Igla | 500 $ | n.a. | |
M3 MAAWS (HEAT) | 500 $ | 100000 $ | |
18 | M136 (HEDP) | ||
FIM-92F | |||
30 | MK153 Mod 0 SMAW, SMAW sight (HEAA round) | ||
34 | M3 MAAWS | ||
38 | MK153 Mod 0 SMAW; SMAW sight (HEDP round) | ||
FGM-148 Javelin |
Weapons (AFRF)[edit | edit source]
Primary Weapons[edit | edit source]
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price | Permanent purchase price |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AK-74, DTK (1983) | Free | Free |
AK-74M, DTK | 100 $ | 25000 $ | |
Sa vz. 58V | 200 $ | 50000 $ | |
AKS-74UN, PG S64 | 150 $ | 45000 $ | |
AKMN, DTK | 250 $ | 70000 $ | |
Mosin Nagant M38 | 50 $ | 20000 $ | |
16 | IZh-18 12 Gauge | 50$ | 20000$ |
19 | AS Val | 500$ | 130000$ |
21 | Sa vz. 58P (Rail) | 400$ | 110000$ |
25 | AK-74MR (UUK), AK74M UKK | 300$ | 90000$ |
28 | AK-103 (Zentico/B-33), DTK | ||
32 | AS Val (NPZ) | ||
34 | VHS-D2 | ||
39 | Mosin Nagant M38 (Railed) |
Machineguns[edit | edit source]
Machine guns requires the Machinegunner perk selected as an active perk.
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price | Permanent purchase price |
---|---|---|---|
PKM | 300 $ | 90000 $ | |
PKP | 500 $ | 130000 $ | |
31 | M84 |
Marksman rifles[edit | edit source]
The marksmen rifles requires the Marksman perk to be selected as an active perk.
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price | Permanent purchase price |
---|---|---|---|
SVDM | 300 $ | 80000 $ | |
17 | T-5000 | ||
20 | VSS Vintorez | ||
24 | SVDM (NPZ) | ||
27 | M76 | ||
35 | VSS Vintorez (NPZ) | ||
39 | DSR-1 | ||
M107 |
Pistols[edit | edit source]
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price | Permanent purchase price |
---|---|---|---|
PM | 50 $ | 10000 $ | |
PP-2000 (Folded) | 150 $ | 30000 $ | |
TR-8 Periscope | 50 $ | 10000 $ | |
16 | 6P9, 6P9 Suppressor | ||
26 | MP-443 | ||
36 | TT-33 | ||
40 | 6P53 |
Launchers[edit | edit source]
A player can carry a launcher, given the Launcher perk is selected as an active perk.
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price | Permanent purchase price |
---|---|---|---|
RPG-26 | 200 $ | 50000 $ | |
9K38 Igla | 500 $ | n.a. | |
RPG-7V2, PG0-7V3 (PG-7VL rounds) | 300 $ | 70000 $ | |
18 | RShG-2 | ||
FIM-92F | |||
30 | RPG-7V2, PG0-7V3 (PG-7VR rounds) | ||
34 | RPG-7V2, PG0-7V3 (0G-7V rounds) | ||
38 | RPG-7V2, PG0-7V3 (TBG-7V rounds) |
Vehicles (USAF)[edit | edit source]
Ground vehicles[edit | edit source]
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price |
---|---|---|
1 | Quad Bike | 100 $ |
M1025A2 (Unarmed) | 500 $ | |
M1025A2 (M2) | 800 $ | |
M113A3 (MEV) | 1000 $ | |
M1025A2 (Mk19) | 1000 $ | |
M1220 | 900 $ | |
BRDM-2 (9P148) | 3000 $ | |
M1220 (0-GPK/Mk19) | 1500 $ | |
BMD-1R | 2000 $ | |
M1117 ASV | 3000 $ | |
M113A3 (M2) | 1500 $ | |
M113A3 (Mk19) | 1500 $ | |
M1134 | 5000 $ | |
M1045A2 (M220A2) | 3000 $ | |
16 | M1151A1 (GPK/M2/LRAS3) | 2000 $ |
17 | M1127 (M2/LRAS3) | 2000 $ |
M1232 (0-GPK/Mk19) | 1500 $ | |
20 | BMP-2D | 3000 $ |
20 | M1220 (CROWS/M2) | 1500 $ |
22 | ZSU-23-4V | 4000 $ |
22 | Ural-4320 (ZU-23-2) | 1500 $ |
25 | M1232 | 1000 $ |
28 | BMD-2M | 4000 $ |
30 | BMP-3 (early) | 5000 $ |
35 | BMD-4 | 5000 $ |
35 | M6A2 | 9000 $ |
35 | M2A20DS | 5000 $ |
35 | M2A20DS (BUSK I) | 6000 $ |
40 | M1A1HC | 6500 $ |
45 | M1A1FEP | 7000 $ |
50 | M1A1AIM (TUSK I) | 8000 $ |
50 | T-90A (obr. 2006g.) | 7500 $ |
55 | T-72B3 (obr. 2012g.) | 7500 $ |
55 | M2A3 (BUSK III) | 7000 $ |
60 | T-80UE-1 | 8000 $ |
60 | M1A2SEPv1 (TUSK II) | 10000 $ |
Helicopters[edit | edit source]
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price |
---|---|---|
MH-6M Little Bird (Unarmed) | 1000 $ | |
UH-60M | 2000 $ | |
20 | AH-6M Little Bird (Armed) | 2000 $ |
25 | Mi-42P | 5000 $ |
25 | UH-1Y | 2000 $ |
30 | AH-6M Little Bird (Armed) | 4000 $ |
35 | CH-47F | 1500 $ |
40 | Mi-24G | 8000 $ |
40 | AH-1Z | 5000 $ |
50 | Ka-52 | 9000 $ |
50 | AH-64D | 10000 $ |
55 | Mi-28N (S-13) | 10000 $ |
Planes[edit | edit source]
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price |
---|---|---|
20 | C-130J | 2000 $ |
35 | Su-25 | 10000 $ |
40 | A-10A | 10000 $ |
L-159 ALCA | 10000 $ | |
F-22A | 15000 $ | |
45 | A-29 Super Tucano | 7000 $ |
Vehicles (AFRF)[edit | edit source]
Ground vehicles[edit | edit source]
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price |
---|---|---|
1 | Quad Bike | 100 $ |
UAZ-3151 | 300 $ | |
UAZ-3151 (DShKM) | 600 $ | |
GAZ-233011 | 600 $ | |
UAZ-3151 (AGS-30) | 900 $ | |
GAZ-233014 | 1000 $ | |
UAZ-3151 (SPG-9) | 900 $ | |
BRDM-2 | 1500 $ | |
BRDM-2 (9P148) | 3000 $ | |
GAZ-66 (ZU-23-2) | 1500 $ | |
BMD-1R | 2000 $ | |
BTR-80 | 2000 $ | |
M1134 | 5000 $ | |
BMD-1PK | 2000 $ | |
M1045A2 (M220A2) | 3000 $ | |
16 | M1151A1 (GPK/M"/LRAS3) | 2000 $ |
17 | M1127 (M2/LRAS3) | 2000 $ |
18 | BMP-1P | 2500 $ |
20 | BMP-2D | 3000 $ |
20 | M1220 (CROWS/M2) | 1500 $ |
22 | ZSU-23-4V | 4000 $ |
25 | 2S25 | 4000 $ |
28 | BMD-2M | 4000 $ |
30 | BMP-3 (early) | 5000 $ |
32 | BTR-80A | 3000 $ |
35 | BMD-4 | 5000 $ |
35 | M6A2 | 9000 $ |
35 | M2A20DS (BUSK I) | 6000 $ |
38 | T-72B (obr. 1985g.) | 5000 $ |
40 | T-80BVK | 5500 $ |
42 | T80UK | 6500 $ |
45 | T-72B (obr. 1989g.) | 6000 $ |
45 | M1A1FEP | 7000 $ |
48 | T-90 (obr. 1992g.) | 6500 $ |
50 | BMD-4M (A) | 6000 $ |
50 | T-90SM (obyekt 188SM) | 8000 $ |
50 | M1A1AIM (TUSK I) | 8000 $ |
52 | T-90A (obr. 2006g.) | 7500 $ |
55 | T-72B3 (obr. 2012g.) | 7500 $ |
58 | BMP-3 (vesena-K/A) | 6500 $ |
60 | T-80UE-1 | 8000 $ |
Helicopters[edit | edit source]
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price |
---|---|---|
Ka-60 | 1000 $ | |
MH-6M Little Bird | 1000 $ | |
Mi-8MT | 1000 $ | |
20 | Mi-24VT | 2500 $ |
25 | Mi-24P | 5000 $ |
30 | Mi-24V | 5000 $ |
30 | AH-6M Little Bird (Armed) | 4000 $ |
35 | Mi-8MTV-3 (UPK) | 5000 $ |
40 | Mi-24G | 8000 $ |
50 | Ka-52 | 9000 $ |
50 | AH-64D | 10000 $ |
55 | Mi-28N (S13) | 10000 $ |
Planes[edit | edit source]
Minimum level | Name | One-time-purchase price |
---|---|---|
20 | Antonov An-2 | 1000 $ |
35 | Su-25 | 10000 $ |
40 | A-10A | 10000 $ |
MiG-29SM | 14000 $ | |
L-159 ALCA | 10000 $ | |
45 | A-29 Super Tucano | 7000 $ |