Equipment details/RHS: Difference between revisions
→Primary Weapons
No edit summary |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
The following tables show the equipment details for the RHS modded [[Mission variations|mission variation]]. | The following tables show the equipment details for the RHS modded [[Mission variations|mission variation]]. | ||
== Weapons == | == Weapons (USAF) == | ||
=== Primary weapons === | === Primary weapons === | ||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
=== Launchers === | === Launchers === | ||
A player can carry a launcher, given the ''Launcher'' perk is selected as an active perk. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Minimum level | !Minimum level | ||
Line 273: | Line 274: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Vehicles == | == Weapons (AFRF) == | ||
=== Primary Weapons === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Weapons available without a perk | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
!Permanent purchase price | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|AK-74, DTK (1983) | |||
|Free | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74M, DTK | |||
|100 $ | |||
|25000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sa vz. 58V | |||
|200 $ | |||
|50000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AKS-74UN, PG S64 | |||
|150 $ | |||
|45000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AKMN, DTK | |||
|250 $ | |||
|70000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mosin Nagant M38 | |||
|50 $ | |||
|20000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|IZh-18 12 Gauge | |||
|50$ | |||
|20000$ | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|AS Val | |||
|500$ | |||
|130000$ | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Sa vz. 58P (Rail) | |||
|400$ | |||
|110000$ | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|AK-74MR (UUK), AK74M UKK | |||
|300$ | |||
|90000$ | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|AK-103 (Zentico/B-33), DTK | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|AS Val (NPZ) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|VHS-D2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|Mosin Nagant M38 (Railed) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== Machineguns ==== | |||
Machine guns requires the ''Machinegunner'' perk selected as an active [[perk]]. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
!Permanent purchase price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|PKM | |||
|300 $ | |||
|90000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|PKP | |||
|500 $ | |||
|130000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|M84 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== Marksman rifles ==== | |||
The marksmen rifles requires the ''Marksman'' perk to be selected as an active perk. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
!Permanent purchase price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|SVDM | |||
|300 $ | |||
|80000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|T-5000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|VSS Vintorez | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|SVDM (NPZ) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|M76 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|VSS Vintorez (NPZ) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|DSR-1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M107 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Pistols === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
!Permanent purchase price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|PM | |||
|50 $ | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|PP-2000 (Folded) | |||
|150 $ | |||
|30000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|TR-8 Periscope | |||
|50 $ | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|6P9, 6P9 Suppressor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|MP-443 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|TT-33 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|6P53 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Launchers === | |||
A player can carry a launcher, given the ''Launcher'' perk is selected as an active perk. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
!Permanent purchase price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|RPG-26 | |||
|200 $ | |||
|50000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|9K38 Igla | |||
|500 $ | |||
|n.a. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|RPG-7V2, PG0-7V3 (PG-7VL rounds) | |||
|300 $ | |||
|70000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|RShG-2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|FIM-92F | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|RPG-7V2, PG0-7V3 (PG-7VR rounds) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|RPG-7V2, PG0-7V3 (0G-7V rounds) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|RPG-7V2, PG0-7V3 (TBG-7V rounds) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Vehicles (USAF) == | |||
=== Ground vehicles === | === Ground vehicles === | ||
Line 506: | Line 753: | ||
|F-22A | |F-22A | ||
|15000 $ | |15000 $ | ||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|A-29 Super Tucano | |||
|7000 $ | |||
|} | |||
== Vehicles (AFRF) == | |||
=== Ground vehicles === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Quad Bike | |||
|100 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|UAZ-3151 | |||
|300 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|UAZ-3151 (DShKM) | |||
|600 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|GAZ-233011 | |||
|600 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|UAZ-3151 (AGS-30) | |||
|900 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|GAZ-233014 | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|UAZ-3151 (SPG-9) | |||
|900 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BRDM-2 | |||
|1500 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BRDM-2 (9P148) | |||
|3000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|GAZ-66 (ZU-23-2) | |||
|1500 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BMD-1R | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BTR-80 | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M1134 | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BMD-1PK | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M1045A2 (M220A2) | |||
|3000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|M1151A1 (GPK/M"/LRAS3) | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|M1127 (M2/LRAS3) | |||
|2000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|BMP-1P | |||
|2500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|BMP-2D | |||
|3000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|M1220 (CROWS/M2) | |||
|1500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|ZSU-23-4V | |||
|4000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|2S25 | |||
|4000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|BMD-2M | |||
|4000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|BMP-3 (early) | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|BTR-80A | |||
|3000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|BMD-4 | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|M6A2 | |||
|9000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|M2A20DS (BUSK I) | |||
|6000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|T-72B (obr. 1985g.) | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|T-80BVK | |||
|5500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|T80UK | |||
|6500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|T-72B (obr. 1989g.) | |||
|6000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|M1A1FEP | |||
|7000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|T-90 (obr. 1992g.) | |||
|6500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|BMD-4M (A) | |||
|6000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|T-90SM (obyekt 188SM) | |||
|8000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|M1A1AIM (TUSK I) | |||
|8000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|T-90A (obr. 2006g.) | |||
|7500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|T-72B3 (obr. 2012g.) | |||
|7500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|BMP-3 (vesena-K/A) | |||
|6500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|T-80UE-1 | |||
|8000 $ | |||
|} | |||
=== Helicopters === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ka-60 | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|MH-6M Little Bird | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mi-8MT | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Mi-24VT | |||
|2500 $ | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|Mi-24P | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|Mi-24V | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|AH-6M Little Bird (Armed) | |||
|4000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|Mi-8MTV-3 (UPK) | |||
|5000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|Mi-24G | |||
|8000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|Ka-52 | |||
|9000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|AH-64D | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|Mi-28N (S13) | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|} | |||
=== Planes === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Antonov An-2 | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|Su-25 | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|A-10A | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|MiG-29SM | |||
|14000 $ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|L-159 ALCA | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 |