Equipment details/Vanilla: Difference between revisions
→Primary weapons: Update pricing and level requirement |
Add boat prices |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
[[Armawiki:Strider|Strider]] (INDEPENDENT) | [[Armawiki:Strider|Strider]] (INDEPENDENT) | ||
|500 $ | |500 $ | ||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|AWC 303 Nyx (Recon) | |||
|700 $ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 570: | Line 574: | ||
|2000 $ | |2000 $ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[[Armawiki:FV-720 Mora|FV-720 Mora]] | |[[Armawiki:FV-720 Mora|FV-720 Mora]] | ||
|2500 $ | |2500 $ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[[Armawiki:AMV-7 Marshall|AMV-7 Marshall]] | |[[Armawiki:AMV-7 Marshall|AMV-7 Marshall]] | ||
|2500 $ | |2500 $ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[[Armawiki:BTR-K Kamysh|BTR-K Kamysh]] | |[[Armawiki:BTR-K Kamysh|BTR-K Kamysh]] | ||
|3000 $ | |3000 $ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|HEMTT Repair | |||
|1000 $ | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Armawiki:AFV-4 Gorgon|AFV-4 Gorgon]] | |[[Armawiki:AFV-4 Gorgon|AFV-4 Gorgon]] | ||
|3000 $ | |3000 $ | ||
Line 629: | Line 637: | ||
|[[Armawiki:2S9 Sochor|2S9 Sochor]] | |[[Armawiki:2S9 Sochor|2S9 Sochor]] | ||
|7000 $ | |7000 $ | ||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|Zamak MRL | |||
|8000 $ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|[[Armawiki:M4 Scorcher|M4 Scorcher]] | |[[Armawiki:M4 Scorcher|M4 Scorcher]] | ||
|7000 $ | |7000 $ | ||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|M5 Sandstorm MLRS | |||
|10000 $ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
Line 654: | Line 670: | ||
|500 $ | |500 $ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 | ||
|[[Armawiki:Kart|Kart]] | |[[Armawiki:Kart|Kart]] | ||
|500 $ | |500 $ | ||
Line 717: | Line 733: | ||
|2500 $ | |2500 $ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[[Armawiki:Mi-48 Kajman|Mi-48 Kajman]] | |[[Armawiki:Mi-48 Kajman|Mi-48 Kajman]] | ||
|7000 $ | |7000 $ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[[Armawiki:AH-99 Blackfoot|AH-99 Blackfoot]] | |[[Armawiki:AH-99 Blackfoot|AH-99 Blackfoot]] | ||
|8000 $ | |8000 $ | ||
Line 767: | Line 783: | ||
|[[Armawiki:To-201 Shikra|To-201 Shikra]] | |[[Armawiki:To-201 Shikra|To-201 Shikra]] | ||
|13000 $ | |13000 $ | ||
|} | |||
=== Boats === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Minimum level | |||
!Name | |||
!One-time-purchase price | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Assault Board | |||
|300 $ | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Water Scooter | |||
|300 $ | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Equipment]] | [[Category:Equipment]] |